回数 |
開催日 |
開催コース |
参加人数 |
順位 |
名前 |
所属 |
スコア |
第1回 |
95.12.19 |
コムウッドGC |
40名 |
優勝 |
判 公平 |
マイク小西 |
74 |
|
|
|
|
2位 |
鎌中 悟 |
ヨドコウGセンター |
75 |
|
|
|
|
女子の部 なし |
第2回 |
96.4.1 |
タラオCC |
94名 |
優勝 |
久保 康彦 |
六甲CC |
70 |
|
|
|
|
2位 |
和田 烈 |
東広野GC |
72 |
|
|
|
女子の部 |
優勝 |
上野 敦子 |
宇治CC |
79 |
|
|
|
|
2位 |
坂口 由佳 |
玉手山Gプラザ |
80 |
第3回 |
96.6.25 |
コムウッドGC |
129名 |
優勝 |
桧垣 豪 |
フリー |
67 |
|
|
|
|
2位T |
谷 昭範 |
オリムピックGC |
71 |
|
|
|
|
|
田中 一 |
泉ヶ丘CC |
71 |
|
|
|
|
|
宮崎 健司 |
ビッグワンCC |
71 |
|
|
|
|
|
萬代 裕之 |
ゴルフ スミノエ |
71 |
|
|
|
女子の部 |
優勝 |
樋口 恵美 |
グランデージGC |
75 |
|
|
|
|
2位T |
福島 暢子 |
信和フジゴルフ |
76 |
|
|
|
|
|
久保田 有弥 |
大宝塚GC |
76 |
第4回 |
96.8.20 |
ヤマトCC |
106名 |
優勝 |
岩崎 幸司 |
パブリック白浜 |
69 |
|
|
|
|
2位T |
見瀬 浩司 |
アートレイクGC |
71 |
|
|
|
|
|
笹部 周三 |
東平野Gセンター |
71 |
|
|
|
女子の部 |
優勝 |
福島 暢子 |
信和フジゴルフ |
74 |
|
|
|
|
2位 |
高木 亜香音 |
聖丘CC |
74 |
第5回 |
96.11.8 |
信楽CC(田代) |
143名 |
優勝 |
岩崎 幸司 |
パブリック白浜 |
70 |
|
|
|
|
2位 |
石田 慶司 |
滋賀CC |
72 |
|
|
|
女子の部 |
優勝 |
新垣 景子 |
オークモントGC |
74 |
|
|
|
|
2位 |
千田 幸恵 |
泉ヶ丘CC |
76 |
第6回 |
97.2.25 |
四条畷CC |
160名 |
優勝 |
稗田 正則 |
グランデージGC |
72 |
|
|
|
|
2位T |
出石 幸喜 |
グランデージGC |
73 |
|
|
|
|
|
間渕 啄や |
グランデージGC |
73 |
|
|
|
|
|
岩崎 幸司 |
パブリック白浜 |
73 |
|
|
|
女子の部 |
優勝 |
戸田 陽子 |
J&PCC |
77 |
|
|
|
|
2位 |
堀川 美紀 |
オークモントGC |
79 |
第7回 |
97.4.18 |
タラオCC |
163名 |
優勝 |
大桑 暢之 |
フリー |
71 |
|
|
|
|
2位T |
山下 和宏 |
オータニ広尾CC |
71 |
|
|
|
|
|
赤川 旨伯 |
ぜんCC |
71 |
|
|
|
女子の部 |
優勝 |
轟 悦子 |
枚方CC |
75 |
|
|
|
|
2位 |
戸田 陽子 |
J&PCC |
75 |
第8回 |
97.6.20 |
阿騎野GC |
|
台風のため順延 |
|
97.7.18 |
阿騎野GC |
178名 |
優勝 |
中村 陽平 |
グランデージGC |
68 |
|
|
|
|
2位 |
伊藤 修司 |
小野GC |
69 |
|
|
|
女子の部 |
優勝 |
三浦 憂子 |
奈良白鳳CC |
74 |
|
|
|
|
2位 |
瀧瀬 千弘 |
フリー |
74 |
第9回 |
97.8.18 |
篠山CC |
144名 |
優勝 |
大谷 仁志 |
あいがわCC |
70 |
|
|
|
|
2位T |
高橋 朋載 |
ビッグワンCC |
72 |
|
|
|
|
|
真屋 剛 |
タラオCC |
72 |
|
|
|
女子の部 |
優勝 |
中道 かおり |
加茂CC |
74 |
|
|
|
|
2位 |
永石 美香 |
加茂CC |
77 |
第10回 |
97.10.31 |
奈良白鳳CC |
191名 |
優勝 |
岡本 耕 |
あいがわCC |
73 |
|
|
|
|
2位 |
田口 学 |
信楽CC |
74 |
|
|
|
女子の部 |
優勝 |
新垣 景子 |
オークモントGC |
76 |
|
|
|
|
2位 |
三浦 憂子 |
奈良白鳳CC |
77 |
第11回 |
97.12.1 |
J&PCC |
184名 |
優勝 |
中井 学 |
新庄Gセンター |
67 |
|
|
|
|
2位T |
藤本 明宣 |
ビッグワンCC |
69 |
|
|
|
|
|
新井 哲生 |
松原インターG |
69 |
|
|
|
女子の部 |
優勝 |
新垣 景子 |
オークモントGC |
71 |
|
|
|
|
2位T |
戸田 陽子 |
J&PCC |
77 |
|
|
|
|
|
生野 千鶴 |
フリー |
77 |
第12回 |
98.2.17 |
岬CC |
167名 |
優勝 |
松永 圭史 |
天野山CC |
72 |
|
|
|
|
2位 |
上野 幸雄 |
泉佐野CC |
72 |
|
|
|
女子の部 |
優勝 |
轟 悦子 |
枚方CC |
78 |
|
|
|
|
2位 |
生野 千鶴 |
フリー |
81 |
第13回 |
98.4.17 |
甲賀CC |
200名 |
優勝 |
津田 猛 |
ダイヤモンドCC |
67 |
|
|
|
|
2位 |
大木 和廣 |
東大阪Gセンター |
69 |
|
|
|
女子の部 |
優勝 |
西 麻里 |
ダイヤモンドCC |
74 |
|
|
|
|
2位T |
村田 理恵 |
フリー |
75 |
|
|
|
|
|
鈴木 志麻 |
フリー |
75 |
第14回 |
98.6.15 |
アートレイクGC |
198名 |
優勝 |
古田 亘 |
ぜんCC |
68 |
|
|
|
|
2位T |
安福 智 |
フリー |
72 |
|
|
|
|
|
大西 淳 |
精華Gセンター |
72 |
|
|
|
女子の部 |
優勝 |
梅田 真里 |
三日月CC |
74 |
|
|
|
|
2位 |
三浦 憂子 |
奈良白鳳CC |
75 |
第15回 |
98.8.28 |
宇治田原CC |
176名 |
優勝 |
上地 敏喜 |
宇治田原CC |
69 |
|
|
|
|
2位T |
柴田 忠則 |
泉ヶ丘CC |
70 |
|
|
|
|
|
宮崎 健司 |
オータニにしきCC |
70 |
|
|
|
|
|
大江 俊紀 |
亀岡CC |
70 |
|
|
|
女子の部 |
優勝 |
松居 恵美子 |
瑞陵GC |
75 |
|
|
|
|
2位T |
生野 千鶴 |
フリー |
76 |
|
|
|
|
|
三浦 憂子 |
奈良白鳳CC |
76 |
|
|
|
|
|
瀧瀬 千弘 |
フリー |
76 |
第16回 |
98.10.5 |
青山台GC |
184名 |
優勝 |
古田 亘 |
ぜんCC |
68 |
|
|
|
|
2位T |
岡地 直紀 |
パブリック白浜 |
71 |
|
|
|
|
|
川西 直樹 |
瑞陵GC |
71 |
|
|
|
|
|
長谷川 良次 |
愛和GC |
71 |
|
|
|
女子の部 |
優勝 |
林 佳世子 |
阪奈CC |
75 |
|
|
|
|
2位T |
上野 幸子 |
東城陽GC |
78 |
|
|
|
|
|
小泉 史 |
信楽CC |
78 |
|
|
|
|
|
森 郁美 |
広野GC |
78 |
第17回 |
98.12.21 |
ロータリーGC |
176名 |
優勝 |
津田 猛 |
ダイヤモンドCC |
71 |
|
|
|
|
2位T |
井上 忠久 |
フリー |
72 |
|
|
|
|
|
杉本 英樹 |
大宝塚GC |
72 |
|
|
|
女子の部 |
優勝 |
永石 美香 |
加茂CC |
75 |
|
|
|
|
2位 |
大久保 有穂 |
天野山CC |
76 |
第18回 |
99.2.19 |
枚方CC |
179名 |
優勝 |
中村 陽平 |
グランデージGC |
72 |
|
|
|
|
2位T |
大木 和廣 |
東大阪Gセンター |
75 |
|
|
|
|
|
田口 学 |
信楽CC |
75 |
|
|
|
|
|
湯浅 滝 |
関西クラシックGC |
75 |
|
|
|
|
|
定延 一平 |
信楽CC |
75 |
|
|
|
|
|
池田 貴光 |
オーセントGC |
75 |
|
|
|
女子の部 |
優勝 |
鈴木 志麻 |
フリー |
73 |
|
|
|
|
|
松原 麻美 |
フリー |
84 |
|
|
|
|
|
林 佳世子 |
阪奈CC |
84 |
|
|
|
|
|
岸本 昌子 |
宇治CC |
84 |
|
|
|
|
|
三浦 憂子 |
奈良白鳳CC |
84 |
第19回 |
99.4.1 |
大甲賀CC(油日) |
202名 |
優勝 |
木原 淳 |
木津川CC |
72 |
|
|
|
|
2位T |
牧野 峰力 |
大甲賀CC |
74 |
|
|
|
|
|
大野 裕仁 |
フリー |
74 |
|
|
|
|
|
和田 淳司 |
大甲賀CC |
74 |
|
|
|
女子の部 |
優勝 |
小泉 史 |
信楽CC |
79 |
|
|
|
|
2位T |
松下 章子 |
アートレイクGC |
81 |
|
|
|
|
|
岡田 彩子 |
琵琶湖CC |
81 |
第20回 |
99.6.28 |
オークモントGC |
177名 |
優勝 |
中川 明 |
木津川CC |
70 |
|
|
|
|
2位T |
長尾 仁志 |
オークモントGC |
72 |
|
|
|
|
|
瀧瀬 誠 |
名張CC |
72 |
|
|
|
|
|
鹿田 英久 |
信楽CC |
72 |
|
|
|
|
|
平沢 栄一 |
万寿GC |
72 |
|
|
|
|
|
石田 慶司 |
近江富士CC |
72 |
|
|
|
|
|
廣田 恭司 |
フリー |
72 |
|
|
|
女子の部 |
優勝 |
林 佳世子 |
阪奈CC |
76 |
|
|
|
|
2位 |
岸本 昌子 |
宇治CC |
76 |
第21回 |
99.8.10 |
伏尾GC |
197名 |
優勝 |
柴田 忠則 |
フリー |
69 |
|
|
|
|
優勝 |
長尾 仁志 |
オークモントGC |
69 |
|
|
|
女子の部 |
優勝 |
林 佳世子 |
阪奈CC |
72 |
|
|
|
|
2位 |
生野 千鶴 |
フリー |
75 |
第22回 |
99.10.25 |
オレンジシガCC |
163名 |
優勝 |
浅田 武志 |
タラオCC |
70 |
|
|
|
|
2位 |
前田 康詞 |
枚方国際GC |
71 |
|
|
|
女子の部 |
|
|